Please visit us at our brand new home!

















Sunday, May 31

Jeremih - Birthday Sex

YES, the video is finally here. Whoever don't think this song is hot, is crazy crazy. Girl you know I-I-I , OWWWWWWWW!

4 comments:

s a s h a said...

the song is addictive yea...but idk why love interest..
first off
she looks like his mother..old enough
and she looks kind of awkward like she doesnt even know its her birthday..
jeremiah looks like he should be doing reggae hits tho lol

Loniii Ann said...

wheres the cake n shit?
lol

21-7 Magazine said...

he looks mad weird.. would of never thought

Loniii Ann said...

everyone swears that's montell jordan's lost son, LOL dummies i dont see it

www.21-7Magazine.com We'll be back soon. Can't fucking wait :)

Dig it? Click it!